Print
  Camden County Burlington County BCCAR / NEXUS  Ocean County
1916 Edgar A. Freeman      
1917 Edgar A. Freeman      
1918 N/A      
1919 N/A      
1920 Robert D. Clow, Jr.      
1921 R.A. Rockhill      
1922 Charles P. Halyburton      
1923 Leon E. Todd      
1924 Leon E. Todd      
1925 George P. Dykman      
1926 George P. Dykman      
1927 Carl R. Evered      
1928 G. Carr Jessup Roy D. Cole    
1929 Edward J. Borden Arthur N. Cutler    
1930 Edward J. Borden William Absalom    
1931 Edward J. Borden Edward Kashner    
1932 George P. Robeson Edward Kashner    
1933 William S. Abbott J. Wm. Pennell    
1934 William S. Abbott J. Wm. Pennell    
1935 J. Wm. Markeim John G. Chesley   H.H. Cross
1936 C. Armel Nutter John G. Chesley   Arthur R. Smock
1937 Harry A. Willson   William H. Bowker   C. Frank Bertsch
1938 J. Frank Hanly William H. Bowker   Elmer F. Weidner
1939 Ellis C. Kircher Richard M. Woodward   Elmer F. Weidner
1940 Edmund J. Lenny Richard M. Woodward   G. Clinton Griggs
1941 Harry A. Louderback Leslie W. Reeves   George C. Hulse
1942 Charles R. Myers Leslie W. Reeves   Richard A. Zachariae
1943 Charles R. Myers H. Ford Stockwell   Joel P. Hendrickson
1944 Harold P. Nutter H. Ford Stockwell, Jr.    G.A. Becker
1945 Rowland R. Harden   Walter F. Middleton   G.A. Becker
1946 Harrison L. Todd Walter F. Middleton   Ernest S. DeVoe
1947 Harold E. Goodley Edward G. Hawkins   Ernest S. DeVoe
1948 Edwin E. Underdown Edward G. Hawkins   A. Carl Haag, Sr.
1949 Philip Zinman Harry F. Renwick   A. Carl Haag, Sr.
1950 Joseph P. Lenny Fred Hennigs   J. Carrol Loughlin
1951 Harold L. Hartman Fred Hennigs   J. Carrol Loughlin
1952 John A. Borden Raymond Warner   Robert Haag
1953 John T. Carrigan Raymond Warner   Robert Haag
1954 John T. Carrigan Hugh S. Morris Jr.   Edward J. Ryan Jr.
1955 George A. Sullivan Romeo F. Ventura   Edward J. Ryan Jr.
1956 Merrill B. Boals James Absalom   LeRoy H. Bunnell
1957 Harry A. Willson, Jr. I. Snowden Haines   Alphonse W. Kelley
1958 Howard A. Aaronson Joseph F. Yearly   Harry W. Bergh
1959 George Olasin Jack W. Todd   Wilmer Haag
1960 Charles J. Poliero Jerry R. McHugh   Joseph A. Hill
1961 Rowland R. Harden, Jr. Daniel F. Cline   Frank J. Citta
1962 Louis C. Joyce, III Donald F. Williams   Donald Safran
1963 Ralph N. Cettei Anne C. Brooks   Richard Van Dyk
1964 John S. Bleakly Nial P. Gardner, Jr.   Daniel A. Mahoney, Jr.
1965 Joe Canal James E. McCay   Frank W. Jensen
1966 Helen M. Brennan  Walter D. Lamon Jr.   Charles E. Traflet
1967 Frank L. Franzen Jr. Walter D. Lamon Jr.   Joseph D. Palmer
1968 Morton N. Kerr Herbert Lahn   Gertrude M. Stefanik
1969 John D. Cotney Marjorie Graser   Benjamin H. Lackey, Jr.
1970 Edmund T . Lenny Henry L. Franks   Stanley B. Ash
1971 Richard S. Sheldon Harry B. Elliott   Harcourt S. Ward, Jr.
1972 C. Armel Nutter, Jr. William H. Henson   William P. Thomas
1973 Michael R. Scian Robert S. Haines   William P. Thomas
1974 Henry A. Feinberg Domenick A. Isolda   Richard G. Palmer
1975 Maurice B. Hoffman Samuel O. Paglione   Sophia Karen
1976 Joseph J Grassi Jr Carl E Harnischfeger    Anthony J. Villani
1977 Robert C Slemmer William Davenport   Robert P. Fort
1978 E Wayne Bartelt Marc J Williams   Raymond A. Birchler
1979 Michael J. Lenny Robert T Edgar   Ann M. Parry
1980 Michael Tacknoff Eugene Mac Wright   Robert E. Dunn 
1981 Edward T Runner Anthony J Farrell   Jacqueline Vela
1982 Arnold Greenberg Carrie Grundner   Delbert Reabold
1983 Bruce J Perazzelli Robert L Kinniebrew   Amelia “Judy” Smith
1984 Louis W Ross Louis F Clement   James T. Dattoli
1985 Ronald G Aaronson Murray Hirsch   Diane Rhine
1986 George R Keller Milton Alson   Michael Farella
1987 Edna P Maxwell Milton Alson   A. Curtis Kelley
1988 Norman P Mazer Carl E (Ned) Harnischfeger Jr   Norman Martin
1989 Walter M Nicholson Jr. Paul T Andrews   Beverly Conti
1990 Dominic A. Natale Mary Ann Kalb   Bill Lee
1991 John W Mc Cormick James E Tate   Lee Childers
1992 G Arthur Craig Alyce Robinson-Klaus   William Donnelly
1993 Kathleen M Buividas Toni Diamond   Diane Disbrow
1994 James H. Calhoun Cye Schwartz   Rosanne Citta
1995 Louis A. Mayer Kevin M Baskin   Tom Lewis
1996 Peter Rubin Thomas Battiste   Diane Rhine 
1997 Peter Rubin David Carpenter   Sue Tauriello 
1998     Donn Lamon Rod Sterling 
1999     Lucia Jackson Bonnie Fitzgerald 
2000     Diane M. Streichert Rebecca Tarditi 
2001     Demetrius A. Tilley Jeffrey F. Connell
2002     Bruce J Perazzelli Eric Birchler
2003     Hal E. Watson Judy Appleby
2004     Louis A. Mayer Christine M. Caggiano
2005     Karen Milligan James Joeriman
2006     Kathleen Buividas Judy Appleby
2007     Larry Steinberg Anthony Belli
2008     David Lewis Christian Schlueter
2009     Jean Bonilla Jeffrey Gamble
2010     William J. Labbree Jr. Glaudia Gearheart
2011     Ronald L. Woods Randy Sinor
2012     Denise Jasinski  Linda Stefanik
2013     Daren Sautter Barbara Layton
2014     Lucia Jackson Adam Reynolds
2015     Linda Musser David Wyrsch Jr.
2016     Edward Barski Kenneth Freeman
2017     Gregory Eccleston Tammy Somoracki
2018     Linda Musser Nicole Sabarese
2019     Ronald L. Woods